Cribs



Home > Bratt Decor Baby Furniture

Browse Cribs »
Canopy Cribs
Convertible Cribs
Handpainted Cribs
Iron Cribs
Italian Cribs
Portable Cribs
Round Cribs
Sleigh Cribs
Standard Cribs
Unique Cribs

Browse Cradles »
Canopy Cradles
Iron Cradles
Wicker Cradles
Wooden Cradles

Browse Bassinets »
Round Bassinets
Standard Bassinets
Wicker Bassinets

Browse Accessories » Cradle Bedding
Crib Bedding
Crib Mattresses

Also See »
Baby Shoes
Baby Clothes
Brand New Dad
Car Seats
Crib Bedding
Daddy Diaper Bags
Diaper Bags
Free Diapers
Jogging Strollers
Nursery Furniture
Potty Training
Toddler Clothes

Featured >> Changing Chest by Bratt Decor
Seen on the set of Friends, Bratt D+¬corGÇÖs changing chest is the rage in all of Hollywood. And itGÇÖs no wonder, timeless elegance and clever design are always in demand. Be...
Related Terms used to find this item - Changing Chest, Bratt Decor Bratt Decor Baby Furniture
Ordering Info

All Bratt Decor Baby Furniture >>
Casablanca Premiere Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Casablanca Premiere Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
You may recognize the elegant styling of Casablanca Premiere from Stewart Little II. Made of all hand bent wrought iron. All of Bratt Decor designs exceed the safety requireme
Boy Wall Shelf by Bratt Decor
Boy Wall Shelf by Bratt Decor
36" Dick Wall Shelf with Pegs-áSolid and substantial, these great shelves offer hanging hooks for more uses. Available in black, white and navy. Wor
Dick Desk with Optional Hutch  by Bratt Decor
Dick Desk with Optional Hutch by Bratt Decor
Our fine quality dick desk is the coolest place to compute! The sturdy desk will retain it's good looks for years to come. Includes great features like a fold-down keyboard dr
Casablanca Premiere Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Casablanca Premiere Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
You may recognize the elegant styling of Casablanca Premiere from Stewart Little II. Made of all hand bent wrought iron. All of Bratt Decor designs exceed the safety requireme
Jane Wall Shelf by Bratt Decor
Jane Wall Shelf by Bratt Decor
36" Jane Wall Shelf with Pegs by Bratt Decor-á So many shelves are just not deep enough to actually display all that you'd like. Our wall shelve
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create an
Dick Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Dick Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Quality and style reigns supreme in this updated version of the classic American Baby crib. The solid head and foot not only brings the world a little closer for baby, but hel
Small Bin by Bratt Decor
Small Bin by Bratt Decor
Small Bin - Bunny and Gingham print by Bratt DecorAdorable gingham printed bins are heartwarming with the bunny illustration, in pink or ce
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create an
Dick Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Dick Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Quality and style reigns supreme in this updated version of the classic American Baby crib. The solid head and foot not only brings the world a little closer for baby, but hel
Small Bin by Bratt Decor
Small Bin by Bratt Decor
Small Bin - Metal Car by Bratt Decor Our storage bins are filled with retro chic! Comes in a set of 2 stacking bins with vintage designed m
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create an
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impress
Toy Bin by Bratt Decor
Toy Bin by Bratt Decor
Toy Bin - Metal Plane by Bratt Decor
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create an
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impress
Toy Bin by Bratt Decor
Toy Bin by Bratt Decor
Toy Bin - Dotted Swiss by Bratt Decor
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create an
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impress
Trash Can by Bratt Decor
Trash Can by Bratt Decor
Trash Can - Gingham by Bratt Decor Our gingham trash cans come in celery and pink, and are sooo cute. Edges are hand distressed. No assemb
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create an
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impress
Trash Can by Bratt Decor
Trash Can by Bratt Decor
Trash Can - Plain by Bratt Decor Our trash cans come in white, black and navy, and are sooo cute. Edges are hand distressed. No assembly r
Chelsea Dresser Changer by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Chelsea Dresser Changer by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
The opulant double dresser/changer is a piece that you can't outgrow. The large capacity and sophisticated, carved elegance will work in any room of the house, but has been re
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impress
Jane Picture Frame by Bratt Decor
Jane Picture Frame by Bratt Decor
Jane Picture frame - 11 x 14 by Bratt DecorWant to really tighten your roomGÇÖs look? Add a great frame and be adventurous as to what you frame, pho
Chelsea Dresser Changer by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Chelsea Dresser Changer by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
The opulant double dresser/changer is a piece that you can't outgrow. The large capacity and sophisticated, carved elegance will work in any room of the house, but has been re
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impress
Jane Picture Frame by Bratt Decor
Jane Picture Frame by Bratt Decor
Jane Picture frame - 8 x 10 by Bratt DecorWant to really tighten your roomGÇÖs look? Add a great frame and be adventurous as to what you frame, phot
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby DresserDesigner Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the cl
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impress
Jane Miror 16 x 20 by Bratt Decor
Jane Miror 16 x 20 by Bratt Decor
Every girl needs a bedroom mirror. This oversized playful design compliments the Jane Dresser and will complete your room. Available in pink and lavender.
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby DresserDesigner Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the cl
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impress
5 Drawer Dresser by Bratt Decor
5 Drawer Dresser by Bratt Decor
This 5 Drawer Dresser by Bratt Decor is of classic design and stately proportions. Constructed of solid hardwood.
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby DresserDesigner Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the cl
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impresses, al
Toy Bin by Bratt Decor
Toy Bin by Bratt Decor
Toy Bin - Metal Plane by Bratt Decor
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Antique Silver
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby DresserDesigner Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the cl
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Baby Crib by Bratt Decor is vintage Americana at it's best. This 1940's retro design is the latest in our classic wood collection. The construction impresses, al
Changing Chest by Bratt Decor
Changing Chest by Bratt Decor
Seen on the set of Friends, Bratt D+¬corGÇÖs changing chest is the rage in all of Hollywood. And itGÇÖs no wonder, timeless elegance and clever design are always in demand. Be
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby Dresser Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the c
Jane Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Jane Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Jane Baby Crib by Bratt Decor features soft arches to frame the head and gentle scallops along the foot board. The styling is timeless, with great updates like hidden har
Changing Chest by Bratt Decor
Changing Chest by Bratt Decor
Seen on the set of Friends, Bratt D+¬corGÇÖs changing chest is the rage in all of Hollywood. And itGÇÖs no wonder, timeless elegance and clever design are always in demand. Be
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby Dresser Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the c
Jane Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Jane Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This Jane Baby Crib by Bratt Decor features soft arches to frame the head and gentle scallops along the foot board. The styling is timeless, with great updates like hidden har
Casablanca Premiere Baby Crib and Furniture by Bratt Decor
Casablanca Premiere Baby Crib and Furniture by Bratt Decor
Set Includes: Casablanca Crib, Changing Chest, Classic ArmoireYou may recognize the elegant styling of Casablanca Premiere from Stewart Little II. M
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby Dresser Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the c
Jane Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Jane Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Elegance, value, and high quality craftsmanship define this Jane Changer. ItGÇÖs a perfect solution for babyGÇÖs changing nees, and becomes a sweet little chest for tomorrow,
Dick Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Dick Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
This piece is a must have for every child's room. The lovely Dick Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor will satisfy all of your baby's needs, with a clean, crisp design. Onc
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby Dresser Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the c
Jane Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Jane Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Elegance, value, and high quality craftsmanship define this Jane Changer. ItGÇÖs a perfect solution for babyGÇÖs changing nees, and becomes a sweet little chest for tomorrow,
Dick Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Dick Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
This piece is a must have for every child's room. The lovely Dick Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor will satisfy all of your baby's needs, with a clean, crisp design. Onc
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby Dresser. Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the
Jane Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Jane Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Elegance, value, and high quality craftsmanship define this Jane Changer. ItGÇÖs a perfect solution for babyGÇÖs changing nees, and becomes a sweet little chest for tomorrow,
Dick Baby Crib and Furniture by Bratt Decor
Dick Baby Crib and Furniture by Bratt Decor
Set Includes: Dick Crib, Changer Dresser, 5 Drawer Dresser. (see bellow for additional matching items) Our thoughtfully designed Dick Collection bri
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby Dresser. Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the
Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor will grow along side your child. It maximizes it's uses by doubling as a dresser simply by removing the change top. Heritage cha
Jane Open Changer by Bratt Decor
Jane Open Changer by Bratt Decor
We are proud to introduce the latest addition to the already very popular Jane collection by Bratt Decor. This new open changer features 2 open shelves, and fun turned feet. T
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby Dresser. Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the
Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor will grow along side your child. It maximizes it's uses by doubling as a dresser simply by removing the change top. Heritage cha
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Chelsea Baby Crib Set by Bratt Decor - Buttermilk
Set includes Chelsea Baby Crib, Chelsea Baby Dresser. Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the
Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor
This Heritage Dresser / Changer by Bratt Decor will grow along side your child. It maximizes it's uses by doubling as a dresser simply by removing the change top. Heritage
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create
Casablanca Daybed by Bratt Decor
Casablanca Daybed by Bratt Decor
Casablanca iron daybed is just what you have been looking for. It's graceful swirls transport you to a different world. Fits a standard twin mattress (not included). This dayb
Heritage Open Changer by Bratt Decor
Heritage Open Changer by Bratt Decor
The Heritage Open Changer by Bratt Decor offers two roomy shelves, a separate section on the top for wipes or diapers and comes complete with a changing pad. Add our irrisista
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Chelsea Baby Crib by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Designer Stephen Bauer's interpretation of the classic sleigh crib, will take your breath away. It's gorgeous relief carvings and sophisticated hand rubbed finishes create
Casablanca Daybed by Bratt Decor
Casablanca Daybed by Bratt Decor
Casablanca iron daybed is just what you have been looking for. It's graceful swirls transport you to a different world. Fits a standard twin mattress (not included). This dayb
Classic Armoire by Bratt Decor
Classic Armoire by Bratt Decor
This Classic Armoire by Bratt Decor is a beautiful way to store the littlest of fashions. The two-door case piece boasts frosted plexi-glass that can be custom painted or left
Chelsea Dresser Changer by Bratt Decor - Espresso
Chelsea Dresser Changer by Bratt Decor - Espresso
The opulant double dresser/changer is a piece that you can't outgrow. The large capacity and sophisticated, carved elegance will work in any room of the house, but has been re
Dick Craft Table by Bratt Decor
Dick Craft Table by Bratt Decor
The dick craft table, featuring a hide-away compartment, keeps all of your necessary art supplies handy, but out of the way. The table and chairs are not too small and not too
Waiscoted Wardrobe by Bratt Decor
Waiscoted Wardrobe by Bratt Decor
Great look, and great value make this simple, timeless wardrobe a must have for your childGÇÖs room. With three adjustable shelves, a hangbar, and classic design, this piece w
Venetian Four Poster Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Venetian Four Poster Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This is a 3 in 1 crib. You can set it up as a regular curved top crib, as a 4 poster crib, or as a canopy crib. All components are included for each loo
Dick Set of 2 Kid Chairs by Bratt Decor
Dick Set of 2 Kid Chairs by Bratt Decor
A must have for the versatile dick table, are the matching chairs. Sturdy, simple and just the right height (seat height 13"), these chairs come fully assembled, two to a box.
Dick Twin Bed by Bratt Decor
Dick Twin Bed by Bratt Decor
Dick Twin Bed by Bratt Decor offers a classic, timeless look with superior detailing. This great bed is constructed of solid wood, with a row of solid wood planks, and fits a
Venetian Four Poster Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
Venetian Four Poster Baby Crib by Bratt Decor
This is a 3 in 1 crib. You can set it up as a regular curved top crib, as a 4 poster crib, or as a canopy crib. All components are included for each loo
Jane Round Table  by Bratt Decor
Jane Round Table by Bratt Decor
The jane table provides ample space for everything from tea parties to terrific works of art! The gently rubbed distressed finish, and circular shape adds elegance and sophist
Jane Twin Bed by Bratt Decor
Jane Twin Bed by Bratt Decor
You will delight in this new twin sized bed from Bratt Decor. The soft momentum created by the curves and exaggerated finials work beautifully with the Jane crib and dresser,
Zanzibar Cradle by Bratt Decor
Zanzibar Cradle by Bratt Decor
Named after the exotic spice island off the east coast of Africa, this little gem takes one back to a bygone era. Our wrought iron rocking cradle, complete with a locking mech
Jane Round Table  by Bratt Decor
Jane Round Table by Bratt Decor
The jane table provides ample space for everything from tea parties to terrific works of art! The gently rubbed distressed finish, and circular shape adds elegance and sophist
Boy Night Stand by Bratt Decor
Boy Night Stand by Bratt Decor
The Boy Night Stand by Bratt Decor is the perfect bedside table will be the last thing you see at night and the first when you wake. Lucky you! Works as a great compliment to
Jane Full Bed by Bratt Decor
Jane Full Bed by Bratt Decor
You will delight in this new twin sized bed from Bratt Decor. The soft momentum created by the curves and exaggerated finials work beautifully with the Jane crib and dresser,
Jane Scalloped Chairs by Bratt Decor
Jane Scalloped Chairs by Bratt Decor
The jane scalloped chair, is the perfect accompaniment to the jane round table. With a 13" seat height, sweet scalloped detailing and a slightly distressed finished, the chair
Jane Night Stand by Bratt Decor
Jane Night Stand by Bratt Decor
Jane Night Stand by bratt Decor is a bedside must. Complete with a great roomy drawer that glides smoothly on metal runners and scalloped detailing it coordinates perfectly wi
Jane Desk w/Optional Hutch by Bratt Decor
Jane Desk w/Optional Hutch by Bratt Decor
Grgeous styling makes our jane desk a winner for any girl! What we love? The cool changeable drawer fronts. Choose from solid pink, or lavender. For added fun, go for the stri
Jane Scalloped Chairs by Bratt Decor
Jane Scalloped Chairs by Bratt Decor
The jane scalloped chair, is the perfect accompaniment to the jane round table. With a 13" seat height, sweet scalloped detailing and a slightly distressed finished, the chair
Boy Bookcase by Bratt Decor
Boy Bookcase by Bratt Decor
Heritage Star Book Case: what a great solution for toys, books, and your third grade rock collection. Works as a great compliment to our Dick and Heritage collections.